SALEM'S MISS PEACEMAKER

Date of Birth:
9/15/2014
Description:
This small framed granddaughter of Peacemaker 44 is a gorgeous red roan like her mother. We love her personality and calm disposition. She just had a fancy Micro Machine calf.
Nickname:
Lilly Belle
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
SalEm Partnership
Breeder:
Nancy C. Dunn
View Additional Information on: SalEm Longhorns