Lot#: 37

D/O Rio's Fashion

Date of Birth:
4/10/2012
Description:
RED HEAD CAPE SIDE AND FRONT LEGS WHITE PARTIAL LINE BACK AT HIPS
Nickname:
W74
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
OREN & DIANNA O'DELL
Notes:
BULL CALF AT SIDE BY MR. HAPPY.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
41/12
Reg #1:
CAU282377
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch 

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceVICTORY LAP09/26/2015   
Natural ServiceJUBAL JANGLER05/25/201508/20/2015  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.750010/14/2017  
Weight926.000010/14/2017  
  • AMR 993/7
    • AMR 993/7
    • DOB: 3/18/2017
    • MR. HAPPY x D/O Rio's Fashion